100m
- 13’31’’ Daria Bany
- 13’51’’ Agnieszka Gołębiowska
- 13’67’’ Natalia Lot
200m
- 26’63’’ Oliwia Sokół
- 26’74’’ Daria Bany
- 27’87’’ Inga Andryszczyk
- 27’94’’ Agnieszka Gołębiowska
- 28’37’’ Natalia Lot
300m
- 41’86’ Lena Suchowolak
- 44’12’’ Agnieszka Gołębiowska
- 47’94’’ Patrycja Ciarka
400m
- 57’33’’ Lena Suchowolak
- 58’11’’ Oliwia Sokół
- 60’84’’ Aleksandra Sokół
- 61’51’’ Daria Bany
- 63’76’’ Agnieszka Gołębiowska
- 66’99’’ Karolina Szklarska
- 68’27’’ Patrycja Ciarka
600m
- 1’37’’58’’’ Lena Suchowolak
- 1’48’’53’’’ Sylwia Ciarka
- 1’53’’24’’’ Weronika Ambroży
- 2’01’’44’’’ Aleksandra Wiśniewska
800m
- 2’09’’75’’’ Lena Suchowolak
- 2’15’’48’’’ Regina Brudny
- 2’42’’23’’’ Inga Andryszczyk
1000m
- 3’21’’81’’’ Karolina Szklarska
- 3’28’’78’’’ Weronika Ambroży
- 3’30’’96’’’ Aleksandra Wiśniewska
1500m
- 4’47’’98’’’ Regina Brudny
- 5’24’’71’’’ Karolina Szklarska
3000m – 9’55’’05’’’ Eliza Galińska
5000m – 20’23’’48’’’ Karolina Szklarska
10000m – 77’10’’23’’’ Eliza Galińska
5km – 17’42’’ Eliza Galińska
1500m prz – 5’40’’70’’’ Karolina Szklarska
100m ppł j.mł
- 14’84’’ Daria Bany
- 16’44’’Inga Andryszczyk
100m ppł – 15’69’’ Daria Bany
400m ppł
- 69’20’’ Daria Bany
- 71’49’’ Agnieszka Gołębiowska
Skok wzwyż – 1.27m Inga Andryszczyk
Skok w dal – 4,56m Inga Andryszczyk
Dysk (1kg)
- 29,18m Inga Andryszczyk
- 21,95m Oliwia Sokół
Oszczep (500g) – 36,43m Inga Andryszczyk
Kula – 7.96m Inga Andryszczyk
7-bój – 3574 – Inga Andryszczyk
Przełaj
- 6’53’’ Lena Suchowolak
- 10’12’’ Eliza Galińska
- 13’39’’Aleksandra Sokół
- 13’43’’ Natalia Lot
Bieg anglosaski – 26’53’’ Eliza Galińska
|
200m
- 23’61’’ Patryk Burdziński
- 23’79’’ Bartosz Świerczewski
300m
- 37’54’’ Bartosz Świerczewski
- 38’27’’ Patryk Burdziński
- 40’56’’ Daniel Żakowski
400m
- 52’23’’ Bartosz Świerczewski
- 52’31’’ Adam Kajdas
- 52’36’’ Kamil Orlikowski
- 53’92’’ Patryk Burdziński
- 54’09’’ Damian Pietruszewski
600m
- 1’27’’01’’’ Adam Kajdas
- 1’28’’21’’’ Bartosz Świerczewski
800m
- 1’55’’01’’’ Mikołaj Olejnik
- 1’59’’68’’’ Adam Kajdas
- 2’05’’21’’’ Kamil Orlikowski
- 2’08’’81’’’ Bartosz Świerczewski
1000m
- 2’42’’48’’’ Adam Kajdas
- 2’53’’69’’’ Michał Pawłowski
1500m
- 3’56’’48’’’ Mikołaj Olejnik
- 4’31’’58’’’ Michał Pawłowski
- 4’35’’02’’’ Damian Kunicki
2000m
- 6’10’’71’’’ Michał Pawłowski
- 6’15’’07’’’ Damian Kunicki
3000m – 10’02’’00’’’ Damian Kunicki
400m pł
- 57’72’’ Patryk Burdziński
- 60’54’’ Adam Kajdas
2000m prz
- 6’40’’12’’’ Damian Pietruszewski
- 6’42’’21’’’ Michał Pawłowski
5 km – 16:04 Mikołaj Olejnik
Oszczep (700g)
- 49,08m Norbert Bajurski
- 42,52m Kamil Orlikowski
|